Riverside, monogrammed watercolour; riverside,... - Lot 108 - Lucien Paris

Lot 108
Estimation :
20 - 30 EUR
Riverside, monogrammed watercolour; riverside, charcoal drawing; CHAPELAIN-MIDI, still life, lithograph signed and numbered 28/100; LEONOR FINI, face, lithograph; Ecole moderne, landscape, gouache on isorel panel.