Lot n° 147
Estimation :
250 - 250
: 150EUR
[MUSIQUE]. MANCINI (Francesco)
XII Solos for a Violin with a Thorough Bass [...]. Londres, I. Walsh, s. d. [circa 1724 ?]. In-4° étroit, cartonnage de l'époque. [II] ff. + 55 pp. MANCINI (1672-1737). Cartonnage très accidenté ; rousseurs.