Lot n° 230
Estimation :
: 400EUR
STRAUSS PAUL. Paris ignored. Paris, ancienne... - Lot 230 - Lucien Paris
STRAUSS PAUL. Paris ignored. Paris, ancienne maison Quantin, Librairies Imprimeries Réunies, 1892. 500 unpublished drawings. In-folio, polychrome publisher's cardboard. Spotting.