Lot n° 61
Estimation :
60 - 80
Result with fees
: 253EUR
École MODERNE du XXe siècle
Couple in a coastal landscape
Oil sketch on pencil lines.
46,5 x 55 cm.
PROVENANCE.
. Collection Jean-Pierre LICHTENBERG, Paris.