Lot n° 243
Estimation :
100 - 120
HOCHE LUCIEN. Western Paris. XIIe siècle... - Lot 243 - Lucien Paris
HOCHE LUCIEN. Western Paris. XIIe siècle - XIXe siècle.
Its streets, their past, their passers-by, Paris, Librairie Henri Leclerc, 1912. Three volumes in-4 bound, numbered 87/130.