VOLUME MEETING. [VIAN (Boris)] SULLIVAN (Vernon),... - Lot 251 - Lucien Paris

Lot 251
Estimation :
30 - 40 EUR
VOLUME MEETING. [VIAN (Boris)] SULLIVAN (Vernon), I will spit on your graves. Paris, Éditions du Scorpion. 1946. In-8, paperback. Faded. ARNAUD (Christmas), "Case file" I will spit on your graves". Paris, Christian Bourgeois, 1974. In-4, paperback. SALMON (André), Montparnasse, Paris, André BONNE, 1950, in-8, paperback. FLENDERS (Harold), Paris-blues, Paris, Éditions Seghers, 1961, in-8, paperback. FRANCOLIN (Claude), À bout de souffle, Paris, Éditions Seghers, 1960. In-8, paperback.