A. PUGIN.

Lot 259
Estimation :
50 - 80 EUR
A. PUGIN.
Paris and its environs, displayed in a series of two hundreds picturesque views. Premier volume (en français). London, Jennings & Chaplin, 1831. Demi-reliure, dos à nerf. (usures).
Mes ordres d'achat