École française du début du XXe siècle

Lot 23
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 1 074EUR
Barges on a river Oil on isorel, signed lower left (illegible). 32 x 46 cm. PROVENANCE. . Collection Jean-Pierre LICHTENBERG, Paris.