ÉCOLE DU XIXe SIÈCLE dans le goût de PAUL DÉSIRÉ TROUILLEBERT

Lot 2
Estimation :
80 - 100 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 190EUR
The Reaper Oil on canvas, signed apocryphally lower left. 40 x 27 cm. PROVENANCE. . Collection F., Paris.