AUGUSTE LEROUX (1871-1954) Portrait of Madame... - Lot 23 - Lucien Paris

Lot 23
Got to lot
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 300EUR
AUGUSTE LEROUX (1871-1954)
Portrait of Madame Auguste Leroux
Oil on canvas.
73 x 60 cm.
Accident.
PROVENANCE.
Estate of Éric Moussel.