FERGUSON, James

Lot 279
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 150EUR
FERGUSON, James
Astronomy explained upon Sir Isaac Newton's Principles and made easy to those who have not studied Mathematics..., 5th edition London 1772. In-8°, pl veau de l'ép, légères usures, dos à nerfs doré, f / pice et 17 pl dépl